PTCBMX State Qualifier on 20130421

 

9 GIRLS    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  STEPHANIE BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

    2  EMMA COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN

    3  SARAH LAND, , LEESBURG, GA

  

13 GIRLS    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  ANNA BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

    2  ESHA CLEMENTS, , ATLANTA, GA

    3  CAITLYN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA

  

14 GIRLS    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  LEZLEE MITCHELL, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, GRIFFIN, GA

    2  ERIN JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

    3  MIKAYLA BAUGHAN, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

  

7 & UNDER CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  ANDREW HERRERA, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  PARKER WALDROP, , BUFORD, GA

    3  ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA

    4  KODY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA

  

8 CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA

    3  SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA

    4  CALEB HARRELL, , WHITE, GA

  

10 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ANDREW SPERANO, , DALLAS, GA

    2  JOEL LEWIS, MOTO EXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA

    3  LUKE DODD, , CANTON, GA

  

14 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA

    2  TREVOR HARRISON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    3  DAVID RUSHING, , HOOVER, AL

  

16 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  MATT MCBRIDE, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  LUKE DORAN, , AUGUSTA, GA

    3  BRIAN HEARN, , DALLAS, GA

  

36-40 CRUISER    Total Riders = 8    Groups = 1

    1  NATHAN GRANT, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    2  BRIAN HENDRIX, , CHATTANOOGA, TN

    3  ARTHUR GORE, , SENOIA, GA

    4  ALAN FARMER, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    5  MARK BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    6  ANTHONY WADE, , DECATUR, GA

    7  TIMOTHY SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA

  

41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  VINCENT DECASTRO, , DECATUR, GA

    2  CARLOS HERRERA, , ACWORTH, GA

    3  JERRY KANTORCZYK, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA

    4  MATTHEW GATES, , DECATUR, GA

    5  SEAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA

    6  THOMAS GILL, , AUGUSTA, GA

  

46-50 CRUISER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  ROB MCALLISTER, , ROSSVILLE, GA

    2  ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDELIFEBMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA

    4  S ERIC MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL

    5  G BROWN LOPER, , SMYRNA, GA

  

41-45 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  LESLIE MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA

    3  SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDELIFEBMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

5 & UNDER NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    2  RYAN BARBOUR, , VILLA RICA, GA

    3  CHANCE WALTERS, , MARRIETTA, GA

  

6 NOVICE    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  TATE SZUCH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  KEVIN BANKS, , NEWNAN, GA

    3  GAVIN ALLRED, , SILVER CREEK, GA

    4  KALEB SOFTLEY, , MARIETTA, GA

    5  CONNOR ROBINSON, , MARIETTA, GA

  

6 INTER    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA

    2  JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA

    3  ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA

    4  DRAKE DIGIACOMO, , SPRINGVILLE, AL

    5  MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA

    6  COLBY SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA

  

7 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    2  KODY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA

    3  BRAXTON BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

  

7 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  CADEN BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    2  LUKE RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA

    3  PARKER WALDROP, , BUFORD, GA

  

8 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JANSEN CARTEE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  KYLER SOFTLEY, , MARIETTA, GA

    3  HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA

  

8 INTER    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA

    2  CALEB HARRELL, , WHITE, GA

    3  COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA

    4  COLTON ANTHONY, , KENNESAN, GA

    5  ANTHONY ONEAL, LONG ORTHODONTICS, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

    6  CLAYTON BEINE, , NEWNAN, GA

  

8 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA

    3  MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA

  

9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  CHASE STUCKEY, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA

    3  CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

  

9 INTER    Total Riders = 10    Groups = 2

    1  JOSHUA RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA

    2  ALLEN LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    3  NATHAN WEEKS, , WAYNESBORO, GA

    4  JOE COLE, , CLEVELAND, TN

    5  BLAKE FARMER, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    6  LUKE DODD, , CANTON, GA

    7  DREW MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA

    8  XANDER LAMBERT, FIREDOG/BLACK CROWN, CLEVELAND, TN

  

10 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JOSHUA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    2  ROBERT JULIAN, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  SAWYER HOLLY, RAD RACING,

    4  AUSTIN THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

10 EXPERT    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  PRESTON EVANS, , MARIETTA, GA

    2  DANIEL COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN

    3  JOEL LEWIS, MOTO EXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA

    4  ANDREW SPERANO, , DALLAS, GA

    5  RYAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA

  

11 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA

    2  HUNTER BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    3  JACKSON SMITH, , ACWORTH, GA

  

11 EXPERT    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  ALEC ROGERS, , HANNAS MILL, GA

    2  WILLIAM SEITZ, , BIRMINGHAM, AL

    3  CORY GILL, , AUGUSTA, GA

    4  DAVID RUSHING, , HOOVER, AL

  

12 EXPERT    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  KYLE KRUYSMAN, , DALLAS, GA

    2  TREVOR HARRISON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    3  GAVIN CAMPBELL, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    4  DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA

    5  SETH SWEATMAN, , RIVERDALE, GA

    6  JACOB MITCHELL, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, GRIFFIN, GA

  

13 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  NATHAN COSTA, SNYDER, ROCKMART, GA

    2  CALEB HEARD, , ROME, GA

    3  MASON KNIGHT, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

  

14 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ALEC DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    2  DANIEL MCCARD, , GRIFFIN, GA

    3  ZAC CHREITEH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

14 EXPERT    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  COLE ACORD, , SYLVESTER, GA

    2  MARCUS MASCARA, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA

    5  BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA

    6  PHILIP WYNNE, , ACWORTH, GA

    7  AUSTIN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    8  CHRISTOPHER DELAY, , ACWORTH, GA

  

15 NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  SUNQUIEZ FREEMAN, , NEWNAN, CA

    2  BRYAN YELVERTON, , AUSTELL, GA

    3  NICHOLAS MARCHETTI, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

  

16 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  TYLER KANTORCZYK, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA

    2  AARON FRANKLIN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  CORY KNIGHT, , LEESBURG, GA

  

16 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  NICK CONNELLY, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  BRENDON CANALE, , ACWORTH, GA

    3  LUKE DORAN, , AUGUSTA, GA

  

17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  JUSTIN SUMMERS, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    3  TRE REED, , PEACHTREE, GA

  

19-27 NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  STEVEN OCONNOR, ZOMBIE LAND BMX RACING, WEAVER, AL

    2  C ASHTON COLLIER, , SENOIA, GA

    3  KAYA BYERLY, , CARROLLTON, GA

  

19-27 EXPERT    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  CHANDLER DENTON, , DOUGLASVILLE, GA

    2  TYLER SMITH, , DOUGLASVILLE, GA

    3  R J LIVESAY, , MARIETTA, GA

    4  MATT WILCOX, , MARIETTA, GA

    5  NATHAN GRANT, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    6  DYLAN REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    7  DAKOTA RUTLEDGE, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    8  DILLON SLAY, , MCDONOUGH, GA

  

28-35 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  ROBERT YACKEL, SNYDER, ROCKMART, GA

    2  JONATHAN VARGAS, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  VICTORIA MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

  

36-40 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  JEFF DEIN, , MACON, GA

    2  BRIAN HENDRIX, , CHATTANOOGA, TN

    3  ANTHONY WADE, , DECATUR, GA

  

41 & OVER NOVICE    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  KEVIN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA

    2  MITTON INMAN, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    3  DANIEL GRAHAM, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    4  DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    5  TIMOTHY ALLEN, , COLUMBUS, GA

  

41 & OVER INTER    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  THOMAS HARPER, , ROSWELL, GA

    2  CARLOS HERRERA, , ACWORTH, GA

    3  DOUGLAS POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

    4  TIMOTHY HUFF, RIDELIFEBMX, ATLANTA, GA

    5  MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    6  TIM MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    7  BRAD JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

    8  JEFF FRIDAY, , DAWSONVILLE, GA