RFL - 4/20/2013

 

15-16 GIRLS    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  KALEE REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    2  ANNA BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

    3  LEZLEE MITCHELL, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, GRIFFIN, GA

  

16 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  CORY KNIGHT, , LEESBURG, GA

    2  SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA

    3  STEPHANIE BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

  

41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  DANIEL GRAHAM, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    2  CHARLES THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  PETE MEJERIS, , SENIOA, GA

  

46-50 CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  ROB MCALLISTER, , ROSSVILLE, GA

    2  S ERIC MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL

    3  MATT BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

    4  RICKEY WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    5  ROBERT DALE JULIAN, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

51-55 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDELIFEBMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN

    3  SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDELIFEBMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  TOMMY KNIGHT, , LEESBURG, GA

  

6 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JAX LATHEM, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    2  KOEN HALL, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  MATTHEW WOLF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  CHARLIE POWELL, , DOGLASVILLE, GA

  

7 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA

    2  LUKE RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA

    3  MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA

  

8 NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JANSEN CARTEE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  BRAXTON BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    3  KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    4  HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA

    5  HENRY POWELL, , DOGLASVILLE, GA

  

9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  AARON WATKINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    2  WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA

    3  CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    4  NIKOLAS HARBESON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    5  LIAM MOSENG, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

9 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  ALLEN LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    2  JOSHUA RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA

    3  DREW MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA

    4  ANTHONY ONEAL, LONG ORTHODONTICS, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

  

9 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA

    3  STEPHANIE BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

  

10 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JOSHUA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    2  AUSTIN THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  ROBERT JULIAN, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  WYATT BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    5  JORDAN GREENE, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

  

12 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  SETH SWEATMAN, , RIVERDALE, GA

    2  CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA

    3  JACOB MITCHELL, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, GRIFFIN, GA

  

14 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  JORDAN REED, , PEACHTREE, GA

    2  SUNQUIEZ FREEMAN, , NEWNAN, CA

    3  ZAC CHREITEH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

14 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  MARCUS MASCARA, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  PHILIP WYNNE, , ACWORTH, GA

  

17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  JUSTIN SUMMERS, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    2  TRE REED, , PEACHTREE, GA

    3  CORY KNIGHT, , LEESBURG, GA

  

36-40 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  DYLAN REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    2  JONATHAN VARGAS, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  MARK BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    4  WILLIAM POWELL, , DOGLASVILLE, GA

  

41 & OVER INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN

    3  CANDY MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA