PTCBMX Local Race 4/13/2013

 

36-40 CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  ARTHUR GORE, , SENOIA, GA

    2  MARK BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    3  ANTHONY WADE, , DECATUR, GA

    4  ADAM SWARTZ, , BALLGROUND, GA

    5  JOEL LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA

  

41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JERRY KANTORCZYK, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA

    2  MATTHEW GATES, , DECATUR, GA

    3  DANIEL GRAHAM, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    4  CHARLES R. THOMPSON JR., , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

46-50 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDELIFEBMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  MATT BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

    3  ROBERT DALE JULIAN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

5 & UNDER NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JAX LATHEM, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    2  TUCKER ROBERTSON, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    3  TOMAS ALEJANDRO, , ATLANTA, GA

    4  TATE ROBERTSON, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

  

7 NOVICE    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  KEVIN BANKS, , NEWNAN, GA

    2  BRAXTON BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    3  ADAM SWARTZ, , BALL GROUND, GA

    4  TRISTEN CHARLES, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    5  GEORGE SQUILLARIO, , ATLANTA, GA

    6  CHARLIE POWELL, , DOGLASVILLE, GA

  

7 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA

    2  CADEN BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    3  JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA

  

9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  CHASE STUCKEY, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    3  NIKOLAS HARBESON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  HENRY POWELL, , DOGLASVILLE, GA

  

9 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  DREW MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA

    3  SAM SHARP, , VIENNA, GA

  

10 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JOSHUA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    2  ROBERT JULIAN, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  AUSTIN THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  CAITLYN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA

  

12 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  HUNTER BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    2  JOEL LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA

    3  JACOB MITCHELL, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, GRIFFIN, GA

    4  AIDEN LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA

  

12 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ALEC ROGERS, , HANNAS MILL, GA

    2  DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA

    3  SETH SWEATMAN, , RIVERDALE, GA

  

14 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  PHILIP WYNNE, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  CLANCY LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA

    3  DANIEL MCCARD, , GRIFFIN, GA

    4  ZAC CHREITEH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    5  ANNA BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

  

15 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  AARON FRANKLIN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  KALEE REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

  

17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  NICK CONNELLY, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  BRENDON CANALE, , ACWORTH, GA

    3  TYLER KANTORCZYK, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA

    4  JUSTIN SUMMERS, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    5  TRE REED, , PEACHTREE, GA

  

36-40 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JONATHAN VARGAS, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  ANTHONY WADE, , DECATUR, GA

    3  WILLIAM POWELL, , DOGLASVILLE, GA

    4  CANDY MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA