Local Race 3/30/2013

 

26-30 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  MATT LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    2  MICHAEL MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    3  SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA

    4  XANDER TALLEY, , MUFREESBORO, TN

  

36-40 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  MARK BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    2  JEFFERY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA

    3  ADAM SWARTZ, ,

  

41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  JERRY KANTORCZYK, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA

    2  SEAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA

    3  MATTHEW GATES, , DECATUR, GA

    4  RICHARD (RICK) SZUCH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    5  PETE MEJERIS, , SENIOA, GA

    6  DWITE STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

  

46-50 CRUISER    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDELIFEBMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  S ERIC MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL

    3  TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA

    4  SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDELIFEBMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    5  RUCKEY WOODRUFF, ,

    6  ROB NICHOLS, , MINERAL BLUFF, GA

    7  ROBERT DALE JULIAN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

5 & UNDER NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA

    2  TUCKER ROBERTSON, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    3  CONNOR MARSHALL, , SARASOTA, FL

    4  TATE ROBERTSON, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

  

7 NOVICE    Total Riders = 8    Groups = 1

    1  TATE SZUCH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    3  KODY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA

    4  BRAXTON BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    5  ADAM SWARTZ, , BALL GROUND, GA

    6  TRISTEN CHARLES, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    7  WILLIAM JOHNS, , PEACH TREE CITY, GA

    8  CARSON JOHNS, , NEWNAN, GA

  

8 NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  CODY ANDERSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  JANSEN CARTEE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    3  HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA

  

8 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  XANDER TALLEY, , MUFREESBORO, TN

    2  COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA

    3  CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA

    4  CLAYTON BEINE, , NEWNAN, GA

  

9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  TREY JOHNS, , PEACH TREE CITY, GA

    2  CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    3  NIKOLAS HARBESON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

10 INTER    Total Riders = 8    Groups = 1

    1  EMMA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    2  JOSHUA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    3  ROBERT JULIAN, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  CAITLYN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA

    5  AUSTIN THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    6  WYATT BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    7  DREW MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA

    8  KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA

  

11 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  HUNTER BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    2  RYAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA

    3  JACKSON SMITH, , ACWORTH, GA

  

14 INTER    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  KALEE REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    2  DANIEL MCCARD, , GRIFFIN, GA

    3  LEZLEE MITCHELL, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, GRIFFIN, GA

    4  JACOB MITCHELL, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, GRIFFIN, GA

    5  SUNQUIEZ FREEMAN, , NEWNAN, CA

    6  SETH SWEATMAN, , RIVERDALE, GA

    7  ZAC CHREITEH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

15 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  NICK CONNELLY, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  MARCUS MASCARA, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  AARON FRANKLIN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  BRENDON CANALE, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  JUSTIN SUMMERS, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    3  ASHTON COLLIER, ,

    4  TYLER KANTORCZYK, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA

  

28-35 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  DILLON SLAY, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    2  DYLAN REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    3  ARTHUR GORE, , SENOIA, GA

  

41 & OVER INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  TIMOTHY HUFF, RIDELIFEBMX, ATLANTA, GA

    2  TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA

    3  KEVIN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA

    4  KEVIN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA

    5  CANDY MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA

  

41 & OVER EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  THOMAS HARPER, , ROSWELL, GA

    2  MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  ROB NICHOLS, , MINERAL BLUFF, GA

    4  JEFF DEIN, , MACON, GA