Local Race 3/16/2013

 

26-30 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  MATT LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    2  JOEL LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA

    3  MICHAEL MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    4  SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA

  

36-40 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  MARK BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    2  ANTHONY WADE, , DECATUR, GA

    3  BRUCE HELDT, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

  

41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 8    Groups = 1

    1  ROB MCALLISTER, , ROSSVILLE, GA

    2  MATTHEW GATES, , DECATUR, GA

    3  S ERIC MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL

    4  DANIEL GRAHAM, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    5  GERRY PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    6  PETE MEJERIS, , SENIOA, GA

    7  JERRY KANTORCZYK, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA

    8  VINCENT DECASTRO, , DECATUR, GA

  

51-55 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ANTHONY ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  BILL SEITZ, , BIRMINGHAM, AL

    3  BILL YOUNG, , DOTHAN, AL

  

41-45 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  SHAYNE ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  MARY REYES, , WOODSTOCK, GA

  

5 & UNDER NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    2  CONNOR MARSHALL, , SARASOTA, FL

    3  TATE ROBERTSON, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    4  TUCKER ROBERTSON, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    5  ERIN GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA

  

7 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  TATE SZUCH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    3  BRAXTON BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    4  KEVIN BANKS, , NEWNAN, GA

  

7 INTER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA

    2  CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA

    3  DANIEL JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

    4  CADEN BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    5  JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA

    6  EMMA COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN

  

8 NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  JANSEN CARTEE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  CODY ANDERSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  ROANIN RUHE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

  

8 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  DREW MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA

    3  CLAYTON BEINE, , NEWNAN, GA

  

9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  CHASE STUCKEY, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    3  NIKOLAS HARBESON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

10 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JOSHUA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    2  ROBERT JULIAN, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  AUSTIN THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  WYATT BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

  

10 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  DANIEL COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  JOEL LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA

    3  AIDEN CURRAN, , COLLEGEDALE, TN

    4  EMMA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

  

12 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  SETH SWEATMAN, , RIVERDALE, GA

    2  HUNTER BRADBERRY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA

    3  JACOB MITCHELL, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, GRIFFIN, GA

  

12 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  KYLE KRUYSMAN, , DALLAS, GA

    2  CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN

    3  TREVOR HARRISON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    4  WILLIAM SEITZ, , BIRMINGHAM, AL

  

14 NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  SUNQUIEX FREEMAN, "JAML FREEMAN", NEWNAN, GA

    2  MASON KNIGHT, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

    3  MIGUEL VIZCAYA, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

14 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  DANIEL MCCARD, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  ZAC CHREITEH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  ERIN JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

    4  LEZLEE MITCHELL, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, GRIFFIN, GA

  

14 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  MARCUS MASCARA, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  AUSTIN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    3  AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN

    4  NICHOLAS KANTORCZYK, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA

  

16 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  TYLER KANTORCZYK, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA

    2  AARON FRANKLIN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  JEREMY GOLOWINSKI, , MARIETTA, GA

    4  ASHTON COLLIER, ,

  

17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  BRENDON CANALE, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  JUSTIN SUMMERS, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    3  ALEC EMMETT, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

19-27 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ANDREW SMITH, , MOLENA, GA

    2  ASHLEE HILL, , NEWNAN, GA

    3  DILLON SLAY, , MCDONOUGH, GA

  

41 & OVER INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  ARTHUR GORE, , SENOIA, GA

    2  TIMOTHY HUFF, , ATLANTA, GA

    3  BRAD JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

    4  ANTHONY WADE, , DECATUR, GA