PTCBMX Local Race 2-16-2013

 

26-30 CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  RYAN KRAMER, , CUMMING, GA

    2  ARTHUR GORE, , SENOIA, GA

    3  AUSTIN MASON, , MARIETTA, GA

    4  TIMOTHY SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA

    5  SAM WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA

  

41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  ANTHONY ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  JERRY KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    3  TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA

    4  GERRY PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    5  PETE MEJERIS, , SENIOA, GA

  

31-35 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  LESLIE MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA

    2  SHAYNE ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  MARY REYES, , WOODSTOCK, GA

  

7 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA

    2  CADEN BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA

    3  EMMA COLLOMS, ,

    4  SALTER SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA

  

8 NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  CHASE STUCKEY, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  JANSEN CARTEE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    3  NIKOLAS HARBESON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  TRISTEN CHARLES, ,

    5  ISAIAH LEMAY, ,

  

8 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  DREW MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA

    3  CLAYTON BEINE, , NEWNAN, GA

  

10 NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  WYATT BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    2  AARON WATKINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    3  CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

  

10 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  DANIEL COLLOMS, ,

    2  JOSHUA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    3  ROBERT JULIAN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  SAWYER HOLLY, RAD RACING,

    5  AUSTIN THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

10 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  AIDEN CURRAN, , COLLEGEDALE, TN

    2  EMMA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    3  JEREMIAH IPPOLITO, , CLEVELAND, TN

  

12 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  SETH SWEATMAN, , RIVERDALE, GA

    2  CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN

    3  JACOB MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    4  CLAY WILSON, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

  

14 EXPERT    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  PHILIP WYNNE, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  NICHOLAS KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    4  EMILY HOWLETT, , CHARLOTTE, NC

    5  LEZLEE MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

  

17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  BRENDON CANALE, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  JUSTIN SUMMERS, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    3  ASHLEE HILL, , NEWNAN, GA

    4  TYLER KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    5  ALEC EMMETT, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    6  MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA