Race 1/19/2013

 

9 GIRLS    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  EMMA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    2  STEPHANIE BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

    3  EMMA COLLOMS, ,

  

14 GIRLS    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  KALEE REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    2  LEZLEE MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    3  ANNA BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

    4  ERIN JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

  

26-30 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ARTHUR GORE, , SENOIA, GA

    2  DANIEL COLLOMS, ,

    3  RYAN KRAMER, , CUMMING, GA

  

36-40 CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  MARK BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA

    2  TIMOTHY SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA

    3  JEFFERY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA

    4  BRUCE HELDT, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    5  RICKY JOHNS, , PEACH TREE CITY, GA

  

41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JERRY KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    2  VINCENT DECASTRO, , DECATUR, GA

    3  PETE MEJERIS, , SENIOA, GA

    4  DWITE STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

  

46-50 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ROB MCALLISTER, , ROSSVILLE, GA

    2  S ERIC MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL

    3  TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA

  

51-55 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  ANTHONY ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  BILL SEITZ, , BIRMINGHAM, AL

    3  SHAYNE ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  MARY REYES, , WOODSTOCK, GA

  

5 & UNDER NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  KEVIN BANKS, , NEWNAN, GA

    2  JAX LATHEM, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    3  WILL ZIESENITZ, , DECATUR, GA

  

7 NOVICE    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  PARKER WALDROP, , BUFORD, GA

    2  KODY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA

    3  KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    4  BRAXTON BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    5  GEORGE SQUILLARIO, , ATLANTA, GA

    6  WILLIAM JOHNS, , PEACH TREE CITY, GA

    7  CARSON JOHNS, , NEWNAN, GA

  

7 INTER    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA

    2  CADEN BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA

    3  CLAYTON BEINE, , NEWNAN, GA

    4  CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA

    5  DANIEL JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

    6  SALTER SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA

    7  KEEGAN ACORD, , SYLVESTER, GA

  

8 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JANSEN CARTEE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  CHASE STUCKEY, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    3  NIKOLAS HARBESON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  DEVON CHRIST, , ALPHARETTA, GA

  

9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  PARKER ZIOBRO, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  AARON WATKINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    3  TREY JOHNS, , PEACH TREE CITY, GA

    4  CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    5  WYATT BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

  

9 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JOSHUA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    2  SAWYER HOLLY, RAD RACING,

    3  XANDER LAMBERT, , CLEVELAND, TN

    4  DREW MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA

  

9 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  PRESTON EVANS, , MARIETTA, GA

    2  BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA

    3  JEREMIAH IPPOLITO, , CLEVELAND, TN

    4  AIDEN CURRAN, , COLLEGEDALE, TN

  

11 INTER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  HUNTER BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA

    2  BRENDEN MURRAY, RAD RACING, WARRIOR, AL

    3  BRITT DOOLEY, , DEATSVILLE, AL

    4  JACOB MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    5  ROBERT JULIAN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    6  AUSTIN THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

11 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  WARREN LEE, , THORSBY, AL

    2  CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN

    3  WILLIAM SEITZ, , BIRMINGHAM, AL

  

13 INTER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA

    2  NICHOLAS KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    3  TREVOR HARRISON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    4  SETH SWEATMAN, , RIVERDALE, GA

    5  BYRON MANLEY, , SYLACAUGA, AL

    6  SEAN BOONE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

  

14 EXPERT    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  COLE ACORD, , SYLVESTER, GA

    2  MARCUS MASCARA, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA

    4  DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    5  KENNETH CLAY, , TRUESVILLE, AL

    6  CAMERON WILLIAMS, , CHILDERSBURG, AL

  

15 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  DYLON BOZEMAN MURRAY, RAD RACING, WARRIOR, AL

    2  AARON FRANKLIN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING,

  

16 EXPERT    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  NICK CONNELLY, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  BRYCE YEAGER, , BRIMINGHAM, AL

    3  BRENDON CANALE, , ACWORTH, GA

    4  BLAKE GERHOLDT, , HIXSON, TN

    5  MATT MCBRIDE, , ACWORTH, GA

  

17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ANDREW SMITH, , MOLENA, GA

    2  JUSTIN SUMMERS, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    3  TRE REED, , PEACHTREE, GA

  

19-27 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  TAYLOR ATCHLEY, RAD RACING,

    2  DYLAN REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    3  ASHLEE HILL, , NEWNAN, GA

    4  NATHAN GRANT, , MCDONOUGH, GA

  

41 & OVER INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  BRAD JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

    2  SCOTT PELL, , CHATTANOOGA, TN

    3  TIMOTHY HUFF, , ATLANTA, GA

  

41 & OVER EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  BRIAN HENDRIX, , CHATTANOOGA, TN

    2  MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  THOMAS HARPER, , ROSWELL, GA

    4  JEFF DEIN, , MACON, GA