Local Race 1/12/2013

 

14 GIRLS    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  KALEE REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    2  LEZLEE MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    3  ANNA BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

  

15 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  BRAD LEWIS, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  MATT MCBRIDE, , ACWORTH, GA

    3  LUKE DORAN, , AUGUSTA, GA

    4  COLBY SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA

  

26-30 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  RYAN KRAMER, , CUMMING, GA

    2  AUSTIN MASON, , MARIETTA, GA

    3  ASHLEE HILL, , NEWNAN, GA

  

36-40 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  MARK BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA

    2  TIMOTHY SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA

    3  BRUCE HELDT, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    4  RICKY JOHNS, , PEACH TREE CITY, GA

  

41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JERRY KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    2  MATTHEW GATES, , DECATUR, GA

    3  GERRY PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    4  PETE MEJERIS, , SENIOA, GA

    5  DWITE STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

  

46-50 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ROB MCALLISTER, , ROSSVILLE, GA

    2  S ERIC MILLS, ZOMBIELAND CUSTOMS, MONTGOMERY, AL

    3  TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA

  

51-55 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  ANTHONY ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN

    3  SHAYNE ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  MARY REYES, , WOODSTOCK, GA

  

5 & UNDER NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  KEVIN BANKS, , NEWNAN, GA

    2  MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA

    3  JAX LATHEM, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    4  WILL ZIESENITZ, , DECATUR, GA

    5  PRESTON DRAKE, ,

  

6 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  TATE SZUCH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  MAX MCJUNKIN, , ATLANTA, GA

    3  CARSON JOHNS, , NEWNAN, GA

    4  BRANT STILLINGER, , LOGANVILLE, GA

  

7 NOVICE    Total Riders = 8    Groups = 1

    1  KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    2  HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA

    3  PARKER WALDROP, , BUFORD, GA

    4  GEORGE SQUILLARIO, , ATLANTA, GA

    5  BRAXTON BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    6  WILLIAM JOHNS, , PEACH TREE CITY, GA

    7  ANDREW LAKLY, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    8  PEYTON BRUCKS, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

7 INTER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  CADEN BRADBERRY, , SENOIA, GA

    2  XANDER TALLEY, , MUFREESBORO, TN

    3  CLAYTON BEINE, , NEWNAN, GA

    4  DANIEL JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

    5  COLBY SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA

    6  TIMOTHY SLIGER, , ATLANTA, GA

  

8 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ANTHONY ONEAL, LONG ORTHODONTICS, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

    2  DREW MEJERIS, , SENOIA, GA

    3  SAM SHARP, , VIENNA, GA

  

8 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  BAILEY SMITH, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA

    3  CANNON JOYNER, , AUGUSTA, GA

  

9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JANSEN CARTEE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    2  AARON WATKINS, , NEWNAN, GA

    3  CODY STEVULAK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    4  WYATT BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    5  NIKOLAS HARBESON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

9 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JOSHUA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    2  EMMA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    3  CAITLYN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA

    4  SAWYER HOLLY, RAD RACING,

  

10 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ZACHARY JACOBS, , MT. JULIET, TN

    2  WARREN LEE, , THORSBY, AL

    3  AIDEN CURRAN, , COLLEGEDALE, TN

  

11 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  BRENDEN MURRAY, ,

    2  BRITT DOOLEY, , DEATSVILLE, AL

    3  ROBERT JULIAN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  JACOB MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    5  AUSTIN THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

11 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  CARLY JACOBS, , MT. JULIET, TN

    2  CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN

    3  WILLIAM SEITZ, , BIRMINGHAM, AL

  

13 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  PHILIP WYNNE, , ALWORTH, GA

    2  NICHOLAS KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    3  SETH SWEATMAN, , RIVERDALE, GA

    4  ZAC CHREITEH, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    5  KHIYRI MUMPFIELD, ,

  

14 NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  CHASE CAPPS, ,

    2  BRYAN YELVERTON, , AUSTELL, GA

    3  SEAN BOONE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    4  CHANDLER LUELLEN, ,

  

14 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  AARON FRANKLIN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2   PINCIOTTI, ,

    3  DANIEL MCCARD, , GRIFFIN, GA

  

14 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA

  

16 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  NICK CONNELLY, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  TYLER KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    3  JUSTIN SUMMERS, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    4  DYLON BOZEMAN MURRAY, ,

  

17-18 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  BRENDON CANALE, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  BAILEY JAMES, , GEORGETOWN, TN

    3  RYAN DEROCHE, , CUMMING, GA

  

19-27 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ALEC EMMETT, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  TAYLOR ATCHLEY, ,

    3  ASHLEE HILL, , NEWNAN, GA

  

41 & OVER INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JEFF DEIN, , MACON, GA

    2  JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA

    3  TIMOTHY HUFF, , ATLANTA, GA

    4  BRAD JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

    5  MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA