State Qualifier Race

 

9 GIRLS    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  EMMA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

    2  CAITLYN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA

    3  STEPHANIE BEYNON, , CUMMING, GA

  

14 GIRLS    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  KALEE REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    2  ESHA CLEMENTS, , CUMMINGS, GA

    3  LEZLEE MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

  

10 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  WARREN LEE, , THORSBY, AL

    2  CALEB HARRELL, , WHITE, GA

    3  LUKE DODD, , CANTON, GA

  

14 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  AUSTIN VEACH, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  BRIAN HEARN, , DALLAS, GA

    3  CHRISTOPHER DELAY, , ACWORTH, GA

  

26-30 CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  MATT MCBRIDE, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  ARTHUR GORE, , SENOIA, GA

    3  JACOB FENNELL, , HIRAM, GA

    4  JOE WHITAKER, , MARIETTA, GA

  

41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  ROB MCALLISTER, , ROSSVILLE, GA

    2  JERRY KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    3  SEAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA

    4  MATTHEW GATES, , DECATUR, GA

    5  S ERIC MILLS, , MONTGOMERY, AL

  

46-50 CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  TONY GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  TIM MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    3  DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA

  

51-55 CRUISER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  ANTHONY ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  TERRY TREW, , APISON, TN

    3  DAVID CAPELL, , MARTINEZ, GA

  

31-35 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  MELISSA WOODRUFF, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    2  LESLIE MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA

    3  SHAYNE ROBINSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

5 & UNDER NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA

    2  FAITH POSTON, , LEESBURG, GA

    3  KADE PERPETUA, , SUWANEE, GA

  

5 & UNDER INTER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  COLBY SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA

    2  JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA

    3  ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA

    4  CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA

    5  KEEGAN ACORD, , SYLVESTER, GA

  

6 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  CANNON JOYNER, , AUGUSTA, GA

    2  ANDREW HERRERA, , ACWORTH, GA

    3  DANIEL JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA

  

7 NOVICE    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  JAMES HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA

    2  COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA

    3  FAIN BARTON, , ATLANTA, GA

    4  JANSEN CARTEE, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    5  TYLER WORKS, , NEWNAN, GA

    6  PARKER HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA

    7  EMMA COLLOMS, ,

    8  WILLIAM JOHNS, , PEACH TREE CITY, GA

  

7 INTER    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA

    2  FOSTER HENDERSON, , BIRMINGHAM, AL

    3  MASON KIRNER, , WELLINGTON, FL

    4  CLAYTON BEINE, , NEWNAN, GA

    5  ANTHONY ONEAL, LONG ORTHODONTICS, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

    6  CALEB HARRELL, , WHITE, GA

    7  JASON ZELINSKI, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    8  DAVIS NEWMAN, , MARIETTA, GA

  

8 NOVICE    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  CAMDEN ALLEN, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  KYLER SOFTLEY, , MARIETTA, GA

    3  DREW MEJERIS, , SENDIA, GA

    4  TREY JOHNS, , PEACH TREE CITY, GA

    5  REECE DOTSON, ,

  

8 INTER    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  TREY RAINEY, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    2  JOSHUA RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA

    3  JOE COLE, ,

    4  LUKE DODD, , CANTON, GA

    5  ALLEN LANGFORD, , MCDONOUGH, GA

    6  BLAKE FARMER, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

  

9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  MIKEY MATRONE, , DALLAS, GA

    2  BRAXTON ARMSTRONG, ,

    3  GAVIN POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

    4  AUSTIN THOMPSON, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    5  WYATT BRAWNER, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

  

9 INTER    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  RYAN LAMBERT, , ALPHARETTA, GA

    2  ROBERT JULIAN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  JOSHUA PADOVANO, , BROOKS, GA

  

9 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  BAILEY SMITH, , BARNESVILLE, GA

    2  JOEL LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA

    3  ANDREW SPERANO, , DALLAS, GA

  

10 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  GRANT TURNER, , MURFREESBORO, TN

    2  CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA

    3  DANIEL COLLOMS, ,

    4  BRITT DOOLEY, , DEATSVILLE, AL

  

11 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JACOB MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  DANIEL GYORFI, , LEESBURG, GA

    3  CORY GILL, , AUGUSTA, GA

    4  AIDEN LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA

  

11 EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  KYLE KRUYSMAN, , DALLAS, GA

    2  WARREN LEE, , THORSBY, AL

    3  GAVIN CAMPBELL, , MCDONOUGH, GA

  

12 NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  NOAH CARR, , LOCUST GROVE, GA

    2  CHRISTIAN ARGUIJO, , ALBANY, GA

    3  CALEB HEARD, , ROME, GA

    4  JOSHUA RANDOL, , MARIETTA, GA

  

12 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  NICHOLAS KANTORCZYK, , SHARPSBURG, GA

    2  DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA

    3  KYLE HILTON, , DOERUN, GA

    4  JESSE MORRIS, , HARLEM, GA

  

13 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  CHRISTOPHER DELAY, , ACWORTH, GA

    2   PINCIOTTI, ,

    3  ALEC DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA

  

13 EXPERT    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  WESLEY HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA

    2  AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN

    3  AIDEN GULLEY, , KENNESAW, GA

    4  KENNETH CLAY, , TRUESVILLE, AL

    5  CAMERON WILLIAMS, , CHILDERSBURG, AL

    6  HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN

  

14 EXPERT    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  NICK CONNELLY, , CLEVELAND, TN

    2  COLE ACORD, , SYLVESTER, GA

    3  MARCUS MASCARA, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  AUSTIN VEACH, , CLEVELAND, TN

    5  DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

  

15 NOVICE    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  SPENCER BELZER, , KENNESAW, GA

    2  BYRON MANLEY, ,

    3  DYLAN ANDERSON, , EVANS, GA

  

15 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JACOB HILTON, , DOERUN, GA

    2  JEFF HENRY, , CLEVELAND, TN

    3  AARON FRANKLIN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    4  JACOB WOOD, , HARLEM, GA

  

16 INTER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL, , GRIFFIN, GA

    2  BRENDON CANALE, , ACWORTH, GA

    3  JUSTIN SUMMERS, , WOODSTOCK, GA

    4  JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES, LOCUST GROVE, GA

  

17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  ANDREW SMITH, , MOLENA, GA

    2  TYLER MILES, , LEESBURG, GA

    3  CHEYENNE GRANT, , MCDONOUGH, GA

  

17-18 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  TYLER SMITH, , DOUGLASVILLE, GA

    2  HEATH HART, , HERMITAGE, TN

    3  AUSTIN GATES, , DECATUR, GA

  

19-27 EXPERT    Total Riders = 8    Groups = 1

    1  R J LIVESAY, , MARIETTA, GA

    2  CHANDLER DENTON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    3  MICHAEL PORTER, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA

    4  DYLAN REYNOLDS, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    5  ALEX PALMER, , COVINGTON, GA

    6  JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA

    7  DILLON SLAY, , MCDONOUGH, GA

  

36-40 EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  STEVE RUPRECHT, , BALL GROUND, GA

    2  ALAN FARMER, , STOCKBRIDGE, GA

    3  MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA

  

41 & OVER NOVICE    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  KEVIN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA

    2  DAVID VEACH, , CLEVELAND, TN

    3  DAVID DULL, , WOODSTOCK, GA

  

41 & OVER INTER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  CARLOS HERRERA, , ACWORTH, GA

    2  DOUGLAS POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

    3  TIMOTHY HUFF, , ATLANTA, GA

    4  THOMAS GONZALEZ, , RINGGOLD, GA

    5  BRAD JIMISON, , ATLANTA, GA